Are Madrid Medina del Campo

  • First departure: 09:00

  • last departure: 17:30

  • Average duration: 2h 4m

  • First arrival: 11:00

  • Last arrival: 19:40

  • Companies: Are

  • Daily buses: 3

  • Prices from: 10.58

your online ticket

NO HAY RESULTADOS
NO HAY RESULTADOS


Reserve your bus ticket from Madrid to Medina del Campo with the best prices for routes across Spain and Europe. Using our search engine you will find information for the route Madrid to Medina del Campo including prices and the different connections available.

Times and route prices in bus that start at Madrid to Medina del Campo

DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
09:00 11:00 Madrid - Medina del Campo   02h 00m11 €
13:30 15:30 Madrid - Medina del Campo   02h 00m11 €
17:30 19:40 Madrid - Medina del Campo   02h 10m11 €
Are
Route Madrid - Medina del Campo
from 11 €    02h 10m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Times and route prices by bus that start at Medina del Campo to Madrid

DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
11:30 13:30 Medina del Campo - Madrid   02h 00m11 €
16:00 18:00 Medina del Campo - Madrid   02h 00m11 €
Are
Route Medina del Campo - Madrid
from 11 €    02h 00m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Bus stations with routes from Madrid