Grajalejo de las Matas Madrid bus timetable

  • First departure: 09:45

  • last departure: 14:45

  • Average duration: 4h 15m

  • First arrival: 14:00

  • Last arrival: 19:00

  • Companies: Alianza

  • Daily buses: 2

  • Prices from: 23.11

your online ticket

NO HAY RESULTADOS
NO HAY RESULTADOS


Reserve your bus ticket from Grajalejo de las Matas to Madrid with the best prices for routes across Spain and Europe. Using our search engine you will find information for the route Grajalejo de las Matas to Madrid including prices and the different connections available.

Times and route prices in bus that start at Grajalejo de las Matas to Madrid

DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
09:45 14:00 Grajalejo de las Matas - Madrid   04h 15m23 €
14:45 19:00 Grajalejo de las Matas - Madrid   04h 15m23 €
Alianza
Route Grajalejo de las Matas - Madrid
from 23 €    04h 15m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Times and route prices by bus that start at Madrid to Grajalejo de las Matas

DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
17:30 21:45 Madrid - Grajalejo de las Matas   04h 15m23 €
Alianza
Route Madrid - Grajalejo de las Matas
from 23 €    04h 15m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Bus stations with routes from Grajalejo de las Matas