Bus Chiclana de la Frontera Barbate

  • First departure: 11:05

  • last departure: 21:30

  • Average duration: 1h 4m

  • First arrival: 12:10

  • Last arrival: 22:35

  • Companies: Comes

  • Daily buses: 9

  • Prices from: 4.87

your online ticket

NO HAY RESULTADOS
NO HAY RESULTADOS


Reserve your bus ticket from Chiclana de la Frontera to Barbate with the best prices for routes across Spain and Europe. Using our search engine you will find information regarding Bus Chiclana de la Frontera to Barbate including prices and the different connections available.

Times and route prices in bus that start at Chiclana de la Frontera to Barbate

DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
11:05 12:10 Chiclana de la Frontera - Barbate   01h 05m5 €
12:45 13:50 Chiclana de la Frontera - Barbate   01h 05m5 €
13:35 14:40 Chiclana de la Frontera - Barbate   01h 05m5 €
14:45 15:45 Chiclana de la Frontera - Barbate   01h 00m5 €
15:05 16:05 Chiclana de la Frontera - Barbate   01h 00m5 €
16:10 17:15 Chiclana de la Frontera - Barbate   01h 05m5 €
17:55 19:00 Chiclana de la Frontera - Barbate   01h 05m5 €
18:45 19:45 Chiclana de la Frontera - Barbate   01h 00m5 €
21:30 22:35 Chiclana de la Frontera - Barbate   01h 05m5 €
Comes
Route Chiclana de la Frontera - Barbate
from 5 €    01h 05m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Times and route prices by bus that start at Barbate to Chiclana de la Frontera

DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
06:50 07:50 Barbate - Chiclana de la Frontera   01h 00m5 €
08:30 09:30 Barbate - Chiclana de la Frontera   01h 00m5 €
10:05 11:15 Barbate - Chiclana de la Frontera   01h 10m5 €
12:15 13:15 Barbate - Chiclana de la Frontera   01h 00m5 €
13:50 14:50 Barbate - Chiclana de la Frontera   01h 00m5 €
15:00 16:00 Barbate - Chiclana de la Frontera   01h 00m5 €
16:00 17:10 Barbate - Chiclana de la Frontera   01h 10m5 €
19:00 20:00 Barbate - Chiclana de la Frontera   01h 00m5 €
Comes
Route Barbate - Chiclana de la Frontera
from 5 €    01h 10m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Bus stations with routes from Chiclana de la Frontera