Bus from Elche Denia

  • First departure: 00:01

  • last departure: 20:05

  • Average duration: 1h 58m

  • First arrival: 01:45

  • Last arrival: 22:10

  • Companies: Bacoma

  • Daily buses: 5

  • Prices from: 10.32

your online ticket

NO HAY RESULTADOS
NO HAY RESULTADOS


Reserve your bus ticket from Elche to Denia with the best prices for routes across Spain and Europe. Using our search engine you will find information for the route Elche to Denia including prices and the different connections available.

Times and route prices in bus that start at Elche to Denia

DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
00:01 01:45 Elche - Denia   01h 44m10 €
08:20 10:20 Elche - Denia   02h 00m10 €
13:15 15:20 Elche - Denia   02h 05m10 €
16:05 18:00 Elche - Denia   01h 55m10 €
20:05 22:10 Elche - Denia   02h 05m10 €
Bacoma
Route Elche - Denia
from 10 €    02h 05m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Times and route prices by bus that start at Denia to Elche

DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
08:05 10:05 Denia - Elche   02h 00m10 €
09:46 12:01 Denia - Elche   02h 15m10 €
16:30 18:45 Denia - Elche   02h 15m10 €
20:15 22:15 Denia - Elche   02h 00m10 €
Bacoma
Route Denia - Elche
from 10 €    02h 15m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Bus stations with routes from Elche