Bus from Marbella Algeciras

  • First departure: 06:00

  • last departure: 23:55

  • Average duration: 1h 30m

  • First arrival: 00:45

  • Last arrival: 22:30

  • Companies: Portillo

  • Daily buses: 25

  • Prices from: 9.00  - 11.65

your online ticket

NO HAY RESULTADOS
NO HAY RESULTADOS


Reserve your bus ticket from Marbella to Algeciras with the best prices for routes across Spain and Europe. Using our search engine you will find information for the route Marbella to Algeciras including prices and the different connections available.

Times and route prices in bus that start at Marbella to Algeciras

DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
06:00 07:45 Marbella - Algeciras   01h 45m10 €
06:05 07:45 Marbella - Algeciras   01h 40m9 €
07:30 08:30 Marbella - Algeciras   01h 00m9 €
08:40 10:30 Marbella - Algeciras   01h 50m10 €
08:45 10:30 Marbella - Algeciras   01h 45m9 €
09:30 11:30 Marbella - Algeciras   02h 00m10 €
10:00 11:30 Marbella - Algeciras   01h 30m9 €
11:45 12:45 Marbella - Algeciras   01h 00m12 €
12:15 13:30 Marbella - Algeciras   01h 15m11 €
13:00 15:00 Marbella - Algeciras   02h 00m9 €
13:45 14:45 Marbella - Algeciras   01h 00m9 €
14:15 15:30 Marbella - Algeciras   01h 15m9 €
14:45 16:00 Marbella - Algeciras   01h 15m9 €
15:25 17:30 Marbella - Algeciras   02h 05m10 €
15:30 17:30 Marbella - Algeciras   02h 00m9 €
16:25 17:30 Marbella - Algeciras   01h 05m9 €
16:55 18:30 Marbella - Algeciras   01h 35m10 €
17:00 18:30 Marbella - Algeciras   01h 30m9 €
17:45 19:45 Marbella - Algeciras   02h 00m10 €
17:50 19:45 Marbella - Algeciras   01h 55m9 €
18:15 19:15 Marbella - Algeciras   01h 00m9 €
19:30 20:45 Marbella - Algeciras   01h 15m11 €
20:45 22:00 Marbella - Algeciras   01h 15m9 €
20:45 22:30 Marbella - Algeciras   01h 45m9 €
23:55 00:45 Marbella - Algeciras   00h 50m9 €
Portillo
Route Marbella - Algeciras
from 9 € until 12 €    02h 05m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Times and route prices by bus that start at Algeciras to Marbella

DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
07:00 08:15 Algeciras - Marbella   01h 15m11 €
07:30 08:30 Algeciras - Marbella   01h 00m9 €
08:30 10:20 Algeciras - Marbella   01h 50m9 €
08:30 10:30 Algeciras - Marbella   02h 00m10 €
08:45 09:45 Algeciras - Marbella   01h 00m9 €
09:30 10:45 Algeciras - Marbella   01h 15m9 €
11:00 12:35 Algeciras - Marbella   01h 35m9 €
12:00 13:35 Algeciras - Marbella   01h 35m10 €
12:00 13:35 Algeciras - Marbella   01h 35m9 €
14:00 15:00 Algeciras - Marbella   01h 00m12 €
14:15 15:30 Algeciras - Marbella   01h 15m11 €
15:00 16:00 Algeciras - Marbella   01h 00m9 €
16:00 18:00 Algeciras - Marbella   02h 00m9 €
16:15 17:30 Algeciras - Marbella   01h 15m9 €
16:30 17:30 Algeciras - Marbella   01h 00m9 €
17:30 18:30 Algeciras - Marbella   01h 00m9 €
18:30 20:15 Algeciras - Marbella   01h 45m9 €
18:30 20:20 Algeciras - Marbella   01h 50m10 €
19:30 20:30 Algeciras - Marbella   01h 00m9 €
21:00 22:30 Algeciras - Marbella   01h 30m10 €
21:00 22:30 Algeciras - Marbella   01h 30m9 €
22:15 23:15 Algeciras - Marbella   01h 00m9 €
Portillo
Route Algeciras - Marbella
from 9 € until 12 €    02h 00m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Bus stations with routes from Marbella