Bus price Tangier Madrid

  • First departure: 15:00

  • last departure: 16:30

  • Average duration: 16h 15m

  • First arrival: 08:00

  • Last arrival: 08:00

  • Companies: Alsa

  • Daily buses: 2

  • Prices from: 60.00

your online ticket

NO HAY RESULTADOS
NO HAY RESULTADOS


Reserve your bus ticket from Tangier to Madrid with the best prices for routes across Spain and Europe. Using our search engine you will find information for the route Tangier to Madrid including prices and the different connections available.

Times and route prices in bus that start at Tangier to Madrid

DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
15:00 08:00 Tangier - Madrid   17h 00m60 €
16:30 08:00 Tangier - Madrid   15h 30m60 €
Alsa
Route Tangier - Madrid
from 60 €    17h 00m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Times and route prices by bus that start at Madrid to Tangier

DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
21:00 12:00 Madrid - Tangier   15h 00m88 €
22:00 12:00 Madrid - Tangier   14h 00m88 €
22:00 12:00 Madrid - Tangier   14h 00m75 €
Alsa
Route Madrid - Tangier
from 75 € until 88 €    15h 00m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Bus stations with routes from Tangier