Buses from Madrid Toledo

  • First departure: 00:00

  • last departure: 23:00

  • Average duration: 1h 17m

  • First arrival: 00:30

  • Last arrival: 23:30

  • Companies: Nex Continental

  • Daily buses: 67

  • Prices from: 5.47

your online ticket

NO HAY RESULTADOS
NO HAY RESULTADOS


Reserve your bus ticket from Madrid to Toledo with the best prices for routes across Spain and Europe. Using our search engine you will find information for the route Madrid to Toledo including prices and the different connections available.

Times and route prices in bus that start at Madrid to Toledo

DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
00:00 01:30 Madrid - Toledo   01h 30m5 €
06:00 07:30 Madrid - Toledo   01h 30m5 €
06:30 08:00 Madrid - Toledo   01h 30m5 €
06:45 07:45 Madrid - Toledo   01h 00m5 €
06:59 07:59 Madrid - Toledo   01h 00m5 €
07:00 08:30 Madrid - Toledo   01h 30m5 €
07:29 08:29 Madrid - Toledo   01h 00m5 €
07:30 09:00 Madrid - Toledo   01h 30m5 €
07:59 08:59 Madrid - Toledo   01h 00m5 €
08:00 09:30 Madrid - Toledo   01h 30m5 €
08:29 09:19 Madrid - Toledo   00h 50m5 €
08:30 10:00 Madrid - Toledo   01h 30m5 €
08:59 09:59 Madrid - Toledo   01h 00m5 €
09:00 10:45 Madrid - Toledo   01h 45m5 €
09:29 10:29 Madrid - Toledo   01h 00m5 €
09:30 11:00 Madrid - Toledo   01h 30m5 €
09:59 10:59 Madrid - Toledo   01h 00m5 €
10:00 11:30 Madrid - Toledo   01h 30m5 €
10:29 11:29 Madrid - Toledo   01h 00m5 €
10:30 12:00 Madrid - Toledo   01h 30m5 €
10:59 11:59 Madrid - Toledo   01h 00m5 €
11:00 12:30 Madrid - Toledo   01h 30m5 €
11:29 12:29 Madrid - Toledo   01h 00m5 €
11:30 13:15 Madrid - Toledo   01h 45m5 €
11:59 12:59 Madrid - Toledo   01h 00m5 €
12:00 13:30 Madrid - Toledo   01h 30m5 €
12:29 13:29 Madrid - Toledo   01h 00m5 €
12:30 14:00 Madrid - Toledo   01h 30m5 €
12:30 14:00 Madrid - Toledo   01h 30m5 €
12:59 14:00 Madrid - Toledo   01h 01m5 €
13:00 14:30 Madrid - Toledo   01h 30m5 €
13:29 14:29 Madrid - Toledo   01h 00m5 €
13:30 15:00 Madrid - Toledo   01h 30m5 €
13:59 14:59 Madrid - Toledo   01h 00m5 €
14:00 15:45 Madrid - Toledo   01h 45m5 €
14:29 15:29 Madrid - Toledo   01h 00m5 €
14:30 16:00 Madrid - Toledo   01h 30m5 €
14:59 15:59 Madrid - Toledo   01h 00m5 €
15:00 16:30 Madrid - Toledo   01h 30m5 €
15:29 16:29 Madrid - Toledo   01h 00m5 €
15:30 17:00 Madrid - Toledo   01h 30m5 €
16:00 17:30 Madrid - Toledo   01h 30m5 €
16:00 16:50 Madrid - Toledo   00h 50m5 €
16:29 17:29 Madrid - Toledo   01h 00m5 €
16:30 18:00 Madrid - Toledo   01h 30m5 €
16:59 17:59 Madrid - Toledo   01h 00m5 €
17:00 18:45 Madrid - Toledo   01h 45m5 €
17:29 18:29 Madrid - Toledo   01h 00m5 €
17:30 19:00 Madrid - Toledo   01h 30m5 €
17:59 18:59 Madrid - Toledo   01h 00m5 €
18:00 19:30 Madrid - Toledo   01h 30m5 €
18:29 19:29 Madrid - Toledo   01h 00m5 €
18:30 20:00 Madrid - Toledo   01h 30m5 €
18:59 19:59 Madrid - Toledo   01h 00m5 €
19:00 20:30 Madrid - Toledo   01h 30m5 €
19:29 20:29 Madrid - Toledo   01h 00m5 €
19:30 21:15 Madrid - Toledo   01h 45m5 €
19:59 20:59 Madrid - Toledo   01h 00m5 €
20:00 21:30 Madrid - Toledo   01h 30m5 €
20:29 21:29 Madrid - Toledo   01h 00m5 €
20:30 22:00 Madrid - Toledo   01h 30m5 €
20:59 21:59 Madrid - Toledo   01h 00m5 €
21:00 22:30 Madrid - Toledo   01h 30m5 €
21:30 23:00 Madrid - Toledo   01h 30m5 €
21:59 22:59 Madrid - Toledo   01h 00m5 €
22:00 23:30 Madrid - Toledo   01h 30m5 €
23:00 00:30 Madrid - Toledo   01h 30m5 €
Nex Continental
Route Madrid - Toledo
from 5 €    01h 45m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Times and route prices by bus that start at Toledo to Madrid

DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
05:15 06:45 Toledo - Madrid   01h 30m5 €
05:40 06:30 Toledo - Madrid   00h 50m5 €
05:59 06:59 Toledo - Madrid   01h 00m5 €
06:00 07:30 Toledo - Madrid   01h 30m5 €
06:29 07:29 Toledo - Madrid   01h 00m5 €
06:30 08:00 Toledo - Madrid   01h 30m5 €
06:59 07:59 Toledo - Madrid   01h 00m5 €
07:00 08:40 Toledo - Madrid   01h 40m5 €
07:29 08:29 Toledo - Madrid   01h 00m5 €
07:30 09:00 Toledo - Madrid   01h 30m5 €
07:59 09:00 Toledo - Madrid   01h 01m5 €
07:59 09:30 Toledo - Madrid   01h 31m5 €
08:00 09:30 Toledo - Madrid   01h 30m5 €
08:29 09:29 Toledo - Madrid   01h 00m5 €
08:30 10:00 Toledo - Madrid   01h 30m5 €
09:00 09:50 Toledo - Madrid   00h 50m5 €
09:00 10:30 Toledo - Madrid   01h 30m5 €
09:29 10:29 Toledo - Madrid   01h 00m5 €
09:30 11:00 Toledo - Madrid   01h 30m5 €
09:59 10:59 Toledo - Madrid   01h 00m5 €
10:00 11:40 Toledo - Madrid   01h 40m5 €
10:29 11:29 Toledo - Madrid   01h 00m5 €
10:30 12:00 Toledo - Madrid   01h 30m5 €
10:59 11:59 Toledo - Madrid   01h 00m5 €
11:00 12:30 Toledo - Madrid   01h 30m5 €
11:29 12:29 Toledo - Madrid   01h 00m5 €
11:30 13:00 Toledo - Madrid   01h 30m5 €
11:59 12:59 Toledo - Madrid   01h 00m5 €
12:00 13:30 Toledo - Madrid   01h 30m5 €
12:29 13:29 Toledo - Madrid   01h 00m5 €
12:30 14:00 Toledo - Madrid   01h 30m5 €
12:59 13:59 Toledo - Madrid   01h 00m5 €
13:00 14:40 Toledo - Madrid   01h 40m5 €
13:29 14:29 Toledo - Madrid   01h 00m5 €
13:30 15:00 Toledo - Madrid   01h 30m5 €
13:59 14:59 Toledo - Madrid   01h 00m5 €
14:00 15:30 Toledo - Madrid   01h 30m5 €
14:29 15:29 Toledo - Madrid   01h 00m5 €
14:30 16:00 Toledo - Madrid   01h 30m5 €
14:59 15:59 Toledo - Madrid   01h 00m5 €
15:00 16:30 Toledo - Madrid   01h 30m5 €
15:29 16:29 Toledo - Madrid   01h 00m5 €
15:30 17:00 Toledo - Madrid   01h 30m5 €
15:59 16:59 Toledo - Madrid   01h 00m5 €
16:00 17:30 Toledo - Madrid   01h 30m5 €
16:29 17:29 Toledo - Madrid   01h 00m5 €
16:30 18:10 Toledo - Madrid   01h 40m5 €
16:59 17:59 Toledo - Madrid   01h 00m5 €
17:00 18:30 Toledo - Madrid   01h 30m5 €
17:29 18:29 Toledo - Madrid   01h 00m5 €
17:30 19:00 Toledo - Madrid   01h 30m5 €
17:59 18:59 Toledo - Madrid   01h 00m5 €
18:00 19:30 Toledo - Madrid   01h 30m5 €
18:29 19:29 Toledo - Madrid   01h 00m5 €
18:30 20:00 Toledo - Madrid   01h 30m5 €
18:59 19:59 Toledo - Madrid   01h 00m5 €
19:00 20:30 Toledo - Madrid   01h 30m5 €
19:29 20:29 Toledo - Madrid   01h 00m5 €
19:30 21:00 Toledo - Madrid   01h 30m5 €
19:59 20:59 Toledo - Madrid   01h 00m5 €
20:00 21:30 Toledo - Madrid   01h 30m5 €
20:29 21:29 Toledo - Madrid   01h 00m5 €
20:30 22:00 Toledo - Madrid   01h 30m5 €
20:59 21:59 Toledo - Madrid   01h 00m5 €
21:00 22:30 Toledo - Madrid   01h 30m5 €
21:30 23:00 Toledo - Madrid   01h 30m5 €
21:59 22:59 Toledo - Madrid   01h 00m5 €
22:00 23:30 Toledo - Madrid   01h 30m5 €
22:30 00:00 Toledo - Madrid   01h 30m5 €
Nex Continental
Route Toledo - Madrid
from 5 €    01h 40m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Bus stations with routes from Madrid