Buses from Murcia El Puerto de Santa Maria

your online ticket

NO HAY RESULTADOS
NO HAY RESULTADOS


Reserve your bus ticket from Murcia to El Puerto de Santa María with the best prices for routes across Spain and Europe. Using our search engine you will find information for the route Murcia to El Puerto de Santa María including prices and the different connections available.

Alternate bus routes from Murcia to El Puerto de Santa María

DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
11:15 20:45 Murcia - Cádiz   09h 30m58 €
22:00 08:30 Murcia - Cádiz   10h 30m58 €
Nex Continental
Route Murcia - Cádiz
from 58 €    10h 30m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.
DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
23:05 08:30 Lorca - Cádiz   09h 25m52 €
Nex Continental
Route Lorca - Cádiz
from 52 €    09h 25m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.
DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
23:05 08:30 Lorca - Cádiz   09h 25m52 €
Nex Continental
Route Lorca - Cádiz
from 52 €    09h 25m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.
DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
12:15 20:45 Lumbreras - Cádiz   08h 30m51 €
23:25 08:30 Lumbreras - Cádiz   09h 05m51 €
Nex Continental
Route Lumbreras - Cádiz
from 51 €    09h 05m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Alternative bus routes from El Puerto de Santa María to Murcia

DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
19:15 03:15 La Línea de la Concepción - Murcia   08h 00m50 €
Bacoma
Route La Línea de la Concepción - Murcia
from 50 €    08h 00m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.
DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
09:00 18:30 Cádiz - Murcia   09h 30m58 €
21:00 08:00 Cádiz - Murcia   11h 00m58 €
Nex Continental
Route Cádiz - Murcia
from 58 €    11h 00m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.
DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
21:00 06:30 Cádiz - Lorca   09h 30m52 €
Nex Continental
Route Cádiz - Lorca
from 52 €    09h 30m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.
DepartureArrival timeRoute durationfrom
21:00 06:30 Cádiz - Lorca   09h 30m52 €
Nex Continental
Route Cádiz - Lorca
from 52 €    09h 30m
* This information is for orientation purposes. Use our search feature to check the most current list of routes/excursions.

Bus stations with routes from Murcia